1. VisaHQ.my
  2. Visa
  3. Pakistan Visa

            Pakistan Visa

Pakistan Visa

Perlukan bantuan?Sembang dengan kami
permanent resident?
Tourist E-visa
diperlukan
Student E-visa
diperlukan
Visa pelancong
diperlukan
Business E-visa
diperlukan
Visa perniagaan
diperlukan
Visa Pelawat
diperlukan
diperlukan
diperlukan
diperlukan
diperlukan
diperlukan
diperlukan
diperlukan
diperlukan
diperlukan
diperlukan
diperlukan
diperlukan


Mengisi Pakistan student e-visa borang permohonan dalam talian

dan memberikan salinan digital dari dokumen-dokumen berikut:

a
Scanned copy of Malaysia passport. A clear scan of the information pages of your valid, signed passport.
b
Passport-type photograph: must be uploaded to your applicant profile.
c
Proof of Status. Valid proof of the residential status in Malaysia.
d
Bank Statement. Sponsorship/Bank Statement in case of accompanying family.
e
Enrollment Letter. An original letter of acceptance/admission from the educational institution in Pakistan.
f
No Objection Certificate. NOC from HEC/Economic Affairs Division/IPC/Health Ministry/Education Ministry.
g
NOC from the concerned Government.

Pakistan student e-visa bayaran untuk warganegara Malaysia

Kemasukan Sekali
  • Tempoh: up to 3 months
  • Pemprosesan: 7-10 business days
  • Kos keseluruhan:
Kemasukan Berganda
  • Tempoh: up to 1 year
  • Pemprosesan: 7-10 business days
  • Kos keseluruhan:
  • Tempoh: up to 5 years
  • Pemprosesan: 7-10 business days
  • Kos keseluruhan:
Pakistan untuk warganegara Malaysia diperlukan. Untuk maklumat lanjut sila hubungi terdekat Pakistan kedutaan.



This information is available at website.
No worries, we did it for your convenience.

Get all the information and services provided exclusively for residents in one click.
Go to

Baru dilihat

Useful Resources

Maklumat pelancongan Pakistan